jünger als U 10 w/m | ||||||
Michael Antoniadis | - 27 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 2. Platz | |
Ina Henzler | - 27 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 3. Platz | |
Jonas Merstorf | - 27 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 3. Platz | |
U 10 w/m | ||||||
Gabriel Antoniadis | - 28 kg | Attemto-Pokalturnier | Tübingen | 19.01.2014 | 2. Platz | |
- 28 kg | Steppi-Pokal | Steinheim | 23.02.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
- 28 kg | Osterhasen-Cup | Steinheim | 30.03.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
-29,8 kg | BezirksEM | Friesenhofen | 28.09.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
-29,1 kg | SWEM | Reutlingen | 11.10.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
- 30 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
Florian Federle | - 27 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 3. Platz | |
Tim Henzler | -33,4 kg | BezirksEM | Friesenhofen | 28.09.2014 | 1. Platz | |
-33,9 kg | SWEM | Reutlingen | 11.10.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
- 35 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
U 12 w/m | ||||||
Rafael Antoniadis | - 34 kg | Bezirks-EM | Göppingen | 19.01.14 | 9. Platz | |
- 34 kg | SWEM | Göppingen | 02.02.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 34 kg | Osterhasen-Cup | Steinheim | 30.03.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
- 34 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 31.05.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
- 34 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
- 34 kg | Kappelbergturnier | Fellbach | 30.11.2014 | 9. Platz | ||
Tobias Bauch | - 43 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 31.05.2014 | 7. Platz | |
Jan Hoyler | - 40 kg | Bezirks-EM | Göppingen | 19.01.14 | 1. Platz | |
- 40 kg | SWEM | Göppingen | 02.02.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
- 40 kg | WEM | Schwieberdingen | 16.02.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
- 40 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 28.06.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
Matthis Kohler | - 31 kg | Bezirks-EM | Göppingen | 19.01.14 | 2. Platz | |
- 31 kg | SWEM | Göppingen | 02.02.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 34 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 31.05.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
Luca Uebele | - 34 kg | Bezirks-EM | Göppingen | 19.01.14 | 7. Platz | |
- 34 kg | SWEM | Göppingen | 02.02.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
U 15 w/m | ||||||
Pascal Godon | - 34 kg | Attemto-Pokalturnier | Tübingen | 18.01.2014 | 5. Platz | |
- 34 kg | oBWEM | Steinheim | 22.02.2014 | 11. Platz | ||
- 34 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 01.06.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
- 34 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 28.06.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
- 37 kg | SWEM | Kirchheim | 27.09.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
- 37 kg | WEM | Heilbronn | 12.10.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
- 37 kg | SEM | Pforzheim | 18.10.2014 | 9. Platz | ||
- 37 kg | Kappelbergturnier | Fellbach | 29.11.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
Nils Hoyler | - 40 kg | Attemto-Pokalturnier | Tübingen | 18.01.2014 | Teilname | |
- 40 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 28.06.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 43 kg | SWEM | Kirchheim | 27.09.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
- 43 kg | WEM | Heilbronn | 12.10.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 40 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
Hermann Mayer | - 66 kg | Attemto-Pokalturnier | Tübingen | 18.01.2014 | 3. Platz | |
- 66 kg | oBWEM | Steinheim | 22.02.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
Marie Schweikardt | - 44 kg | Jubiläumsturnier | Uhingen | 29.11.2014 | 3. Platz | |
Miguel Schwenk | - 55 kg | Attemto-Pokalturnier | Tübingen | 18.01.2014 | 5. Platz | |
- 60 kg | oBWEM | Steinheim | 22.02.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
- 60 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 01.06.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
- 60 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 28.06.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
- 60 kg | SWEM | Kirchheim | 27.09.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
- 60 kg | WEM | Heilbronn | 12.10.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
- 60 kg | SEM | Pforzheim | 18.10.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 66 kg | Kappelbergturnier | Fellbach | 29.11.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
U 18 w/m | ||||||
Emily Ebe | - 57 kg | Gürtelfarbenturnier | Steinheim | 23.11.2014 | 3. Platz | |
- 57 kg | Kappelbergturnier | Fellbach | 29.11.2014 | 3. Platz | ||
Janine Godon | - 52 kg | SWEM | Esslingen | 11.01.2014 | 1. Platz | |
- 52 kg | WEM | Backnang | 25.01.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
- 52 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 01.06.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
- 52 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 29.06.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
Markus Hiller | - 73 kg | SWEM | Esslingen | 11.01.2014 | 3. Platz | |
- 73 kg | WEM | Backnang | 25.01.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
- 73 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 29.06.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
Janick Jüngert | - 66 kg | SWEM | Esslingen | 11.01.2014 | 1. Platz | |
- 66 kg | WEM | Backnang | 25.01.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
- 66 kg | SDEM | Abensberg | 08.02.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 73 kg | Rosensteinpokal | Heubach | 01.06.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
- 73 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 29.06.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
- 73 kg | offene BWEM | Backnang | 20.09.2014 | 2. Platz | ||
Peter Walz | - 90 kg | SWEM | Esslingen | 11.01.2014 | 1. Platz | |
- 90 kg | WEM | Backnang | 25.01.2014 | 1. Platz | ||
- 90 kg | SDEM | Abensberg | 08.02.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
- 90 kg | BWEM | Steinheim | 08.11.2014 | 9. Platz | ||
U 21 w/m | ||||||
Lukas Hiller | - 73 kg | WEM | Esslingen | 26.01.2014 | 7. Platz | |
- 73 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 28.06.2014 | 7. Platz | ||
- 73 kg | BWEM | Steinheim | 08.11.2014 | Teilnahme | ||
Erwachsene w/m | ||||||
Dominik Kimmel | - 73 kg | BWEM | Steinheim | 08.11.2014 | 5. Platz | |
Claudia Kuhn | - 63 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 29.06.2014 | 5. Platz | |
- 63 kg | BWEM | Steinheim | 08.11.2014 | 5. Platz | ||
Sandra Stegmaier | + 70 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 29.06.2014 | 7. Platz | |
Carsten Thiel | - 90 kg | ITG | Sindelfingen | 29.06.2014 | 7. Platz | |
- 90 kg | BWEM | Steinheim | 08.11.2014 | 9. Platz | ||
1. Männer-Mannschaft
Janis Gornik, Guillaume Durand, Tobias Strobel, Stefan Arnautov, Dominik Kimmel, Lukas Hiller, Sergej Lokhov, Mourad Belhocine, Ali Sarioglu, Carsten Thiel |
Württembergliga 2014 | 4. Platz | ||||
2. Männer-Mannschaft
Valentin Stephan, Ingo Bergmann, Janick Jüngert, Benjamin Kimmel, Lukas Hiller, Markus Hiller, Peter Walz, Ferdinand Sobic |
Bezirksliga 2014 | 2. Platz | ||||
Frauen-Mannschaft
Jutta Hosenthin-Held, Nathalie Giese, Lisa Seidl, Claudia Kuhn, Susanna Sluka, Sandra Hufnagel, Sandra Stegmaier |
Landesliga 2014 | 3. Platz | ||||
Ü 30 w/m |